
Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang's jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with the all-new threat to playtime.
About Toy Story 5
When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang's jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with the all-new threat to playtime.
Director
Andrew Stanton
Cast
Tom Hanks, Tim Allen, Joan Cusack, Greta Lee, Conan O'Brien, Craig Robinson, Shelby Rabara, Tony Hale, Scarlett Spears, Jay Hernandez
Showtimes at SM City Masinag
20 screenings · SM Cinema · Antipolo City Rizal.
Wednesday, Jul 1
Thursday, Jul 2
Friday, Jul 3
Saturday, Jul 4
Sunday, Jul 5
Times in Philippine Standard Time. Confirm prices & availability at the cinema.
Where to watch
SM City Masinag — Marcos Highway, Mayamot.
More now showing
Frequently Asked Questions
What time is Toy Story 5 showing at SM City Masinag?
There are 20 screenings of Toy Story 5 at SM City Masinag, Antipolo City Rizal over the coming days. See the showtimes above; times are in Philippine Standard Time.
How much are Toy Story 5 tickets at SM City Masinag?
Ticket pricing at SM City Masinag varies by format. Confirm current prices at the cinema box office.
How long is Toy Story 5?
Toy Story 5 has a runtime of 102 minutes (1h 42m).
What is the MTRCB rating of Toy Story 5?
Toy Story 5 is rated UNRATED by the MTRCB (Movie and Television Review and Classification Board) of the Philippines.












