SM Cinema

SM City Molino

SM City Molino

Bgy Molino IV, Bacoor Cavite

0 views

Facilities & Information

Food & Concessions

Snacks and refreshments available

Restrooms

Clean restroom facilities

Movie Schedule & Showtimes

Thursday, July 2, 2026

MovieTimeFormatPrice
Toy Story 512:102D-
The Furious12:152D-
Minions & Monsters12:302D-
Supergirl13:202D-
Toy Story 514:302D-
Black Box14:302D-
Minions & Monsters14:402D-
Supergirl16:102D-
The Furious16:352D-
Minions & Monsters16:502D-
Toy Story 516:502D-
Black Box19:002D-
Minions & Monsters19:002D-
Supergirl19:002D-
Toy Story 519:002D-

Friday, July 3, 2026

MovieTimeFormatPrice
Toy Story 512:102D-
The Furious12:152D-
Minions & Monsters12:302D-
Supergirl13:202D-
Black Box14:302D-
Toy Story 514:302D-
Minions & Monsters14:402D-
Supergirl16:102D-
The Furious16:352D-
Minions & Monsters16:502D-
Toy Story 516:502D-
Black Box19:002D-
Minions & Monsters19:002D-
Toy Story 519:002D-
Supergirl19:002D-

Saturday, July 4, 2026

MovieTimeFormatPrice
Toy Story 512:102D-
The Furious12:152D-
Minions & Monsters12:302D-
Supergirl13:202D-
Black Box14:302D-
Toy Story 514:302D-
Minions & Monsters14:402D-
Supergirl16:102D-
The Furious16:352D-
Toy Story 516:502D-
Minions & Monsters16:502D-
Supergirl19:002D-
Toy Story 519:002D-
Minions & Monsters19:002D-
Black Box19:002D-

Sunday, July 5, 2026

MovieTimeFormatPrice
Toy Story 512:102D-
The Furious12:152D-
Minions & Monsters12:302D-
Supergirl13:202D-
Black Box14:302D-
Toy Story 514:302D-
Minions & Monsters14:402D-
Supergirl16:102D-
The Furious16:352D-
Minions & Monsters16:502D-
Toy Story 516:502D-
Toy Story 519:002D-
Black Box19:002D-
Minions & Monsters19:002D-
Supergirl19:002D-

Movies Showing Today

More in

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies are showing at SM City Molino today?

Today at SM City Molino, you can watch: Toy Story 5, The Furious, Minions & Monsters, Supergirl, Black Box. Check the schedule above for specific showtimes and ticket prices.

Where is SM City Molino located?

SM City Molino is located at Bgy Molino IV, Bacoor Cavite, SM City Molino. It is part of the SM Cinema cinema chain.

What cinema formats are available at SM City Molino?

SM City Molino offers standard 2D screenings.

How much are movie tickets at SM City Molino?

Ticket prices at SM City Molino vary by movie and format. Check specific showtimes above for current pricing.